alle Spiele zu den Heimspielen
Liga Halle Datum Uhr HEIM Gast
1RLNH RD, Herder 02.03.2019 19:15 BBC Rendsburg Twisters 1 WSG Königs Wusterhausen 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 16.03.2019 19:15 BBC Rendsburg Twisters 1 Sportclub Langenhagen e. V. 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 30.03.2019 19:15 BBC Rendsburg Twisters 1 Baskets Wolmirstedt 1
1RLNH RD, Herder 13.04.2019 19:15 BBC Rendsburg Twisters 1 Eimsbütteler Turnverband 1
2RLND RD, Herder 23.02.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 Kieler TB 1
2RLND RD, Herder 02.03.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg Suns 1 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1
DOL ITZ, SSG 03.03.2019 18:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
DOL ITZ, KKS 09.03.2019 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
DOL KI, Rev. 24.02.2019 17:30 Kieler TB 2 BBC Rendsburg 1
HBKN RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TSB Flensburg 3
HBKN FL, HLA 03.03.2019 18:00 TSB Flensburg 3 BBC Rendsburg 1
HBKN BGK, Gym. 09.03.2019 19:00 TSV Kronshagen 3 BBC Rendsburg 1
HBLN RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 1
HBLN TSG, AZH 17.03.2019 15:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
HOL RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 MTV Segeberg 1
HOL RD, HeLa 10.03.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BG Ostholstein 1
U10GO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U11GO BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 23.03.2019 13:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U11GO FL, HLA 30.03.2019 14:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U12GL RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 SV Tungendorf Neumünster 1
U12GL RD, HeLa 10.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U12GL BGHEL, Sbek-BuschII 09.03.2019 14:00 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 4
U12GL HL, TuS 02.03.2019 14:00 TuS Lübeck 1 BBC Rendsburg 4
U12GO SCN, Lütjenmoor 22.02.2019 17:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U12GO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 2
U12GO BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 10.03.2019 16:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO ITZ, KKS 09.03.2019 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GO HL, LT 24.02.2019 9:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12WO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TS Einfeld 1
U12WO ITZ, SSG 03.03.2019 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12WO ITZ, SSG 17.03.2019 10:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GB RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Kronshagen 1
U14GB RD, HeLa 16.03.2019 13:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 1
U14GB RD, Herder 30.03.2019 15:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Schleswig 1
U14GB NORT, Grundschule 23.02.2019 14:00 TuS Nortorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GB OLD, HVH 31.03.2019 14:00 VfL Oldesloe 1 BBC Rendsburg
U14GL RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Husum 3
U14GL RD, HeLa 10.03.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 23.02.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U14GO BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 09.03.2019 10:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 09.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U14WO BGOST, Weberschule 23.03.2019 14:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 03.03.2019 12:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U16MO ITZ, GUT 07.03.2019 17:45 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16WO RD, HeLa 23.02.2019 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSB Flensburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 24.02.2019 10:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16WO BGOST, Weberschule 02.03.2019 10:30 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16WO KI, Rev. 10.03.2019 11:30 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO FL, HLA 06.03.2019 17:30 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO SCN, Lütjenmoor 09.03.2019 14:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, Herder 23.02.2019 17:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 02.03.2019 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1

Basketball-Club Rendsburg e. V. | Rendsburg Twisters
Gravensteiner Weg 20
24768 Rendsburg
Impressum