alle Spiele zu den Heimspielen
Liga Halle Datum Uhr HEIM Gast
HBKN RD, HeLa 10.11.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TSV Kronshagen 3
HBKN RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 Preetzer TSV 1
HBKN KI, Rev. 01.12.2019 17:30:00 Kieler TB 4 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN RD, HeLa 15.12.2019 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 Itzehoe Eagles 4
HBKN RD, HeLa 19.01.2020 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 Kieler TB 3
HBKN RD, HeLa 26.01.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 TuS Nortorf 2
HBKN BGK, Gym. 02.02.2020 17:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 3 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN PTSV, Redwood 23.02.2020 14:00:00 Preetzer TSV 1 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN NORT, Grundschule 29.02.2020 15:00:00 TuS Nortorf 2 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBKN RD, HeLa 01.03.2020 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 4 Kieler TB 4
HBKN ITZ, SSG 15.03.2020 16:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 BBC Rendsburg 4
HBLN RD, HeLa 27.10.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1
HBLN NORT, Grundschule 09.11.2019 17:00:00 TuS Nortorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 20:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 2
HBLN RD, HeLa 07.12.2019 15:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1
HBLN RD, HeLa 11.01.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Schleswig 2
HBLN KI, RHS 18.01.2020 16:00:00 Ellerbeker TV 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN TSG, AZH 26.01.2020 16:00:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN RD, HeLa 08.02.2020 20:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TuS Nortorf 1
HBLN FL, HLA 22.02.2020 19:30:00 TSB Flensburg 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
HBLN KI, Gel. 29.02.2020 15:30:00 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
HOL RD, HeLa 20.10.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Schleswig 1
HOL KI, RHS 31.10.2019 18:00:00 Ellerbeker TV 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL BGOST, Weberschule 03.11.2019 12:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 17.11.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Kieler TB 1
HOL RD, HeLa 01.12.2019 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 1. SC Norderstedt 1
HOL KLAU, Schwentine 21.12.2019 17:30:00 TSV Klausdorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 12.01.2020 17:30:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 MTSV Hohenwestedt 1
HOL RD, HeLa 19.01.2020 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TuS Lübeck 1
HOL SLW, Lornsenschule 26.01.2020 17:00:00 TSV Schleswig 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 16.02.2020 17:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BG Ostholstein 1
HOL RD, HeLa 01.03.2020 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Klausdorf 1
HOL SCN, Lütjenmoor 08.03.2020 16:15:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL RD, HeLa 15.03.2020 18:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Ellerbeker TV 1
HOL KI, Rev. 22.03.2020 17:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
HOL MTSV, SAP 29.03.2020 18:00:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
POH HL, St. Jürgen 15.09.2019 15:00:00 MTV Lübeck 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U10GO RD, HeLa 10.11.2019 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U10GO HL, LT 12.01.2020 11:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U10GO HL, LT 09.02.2020 13:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U10GO RD, HeLa 16.02.2020 15:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U11GO RD, HeLa 09.11.2019 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U11GO RD, HeLa 15.02.2020 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U11GO HL, LT 08.03.2020 11:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GL RD, HeLa 02.11.2019 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U12GL HUSU, HTS 16.11.2019 12:00:00 TSV Husum 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 23.11.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1
U12GL NMS, AvH 01.12.2019 12:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 08.12.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1
U12GL FL, HLA 15.12.2019 12:00:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 18.01.2020 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSB Flensburg 1
U12GL SCN, Lütjenmoor 02.02.2020 12:00:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 08.02.2020 16:00:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GL RD, HeLa 22.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Husum 1
U12GL BGHEL, BVSS 14.03.2020 14:00:00 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U12GO RD, HeLa 27.10.2019 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Bargteheide Bees 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 10.11.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U12GO REIN, SWS 24.11.2019 11:00:00 TSV Reinbek 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO ITZ, SSG 01.12.2019 10:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO HL, TuS 07.12.2019 12:01:00 TuS Lübeck 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO BARG, Gym. I 12.01.2020 14:00:00 Bargteheide Bees 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO BGK, Gym. 09.02.2020 17:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO KI, Rev. 16.02.2020 9:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 23.02.2020 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Reinbek 1
U12GO RD, HeLa 29.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TuS Lübeck 1
U12GO HL, LT 15.03.2020 11:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 26.10.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSB Flensburg 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 27.10.2019 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 Kieler Förde Baskets e.V. 1
U14GL KI, Gel. 02.11.2019 14:00:00 Kieler Förde Baskets e.V. 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 09.11.2019 14:00:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 10.11.2019 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSV Kronshagen 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 24.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 01.12.2019 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1
U14GL BGK, Gym. 08.12.2019 13:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 2 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL SCN, Lütjenmoor 15.12.2019 10:00:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL KI, Gel. 18.01.2020 14:00:00 Kieler Förde Baskets e.V. 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL RD, HeLa 26.01.2020 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 3 TSB Flensburg 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 01.02.2020 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Kieler Förde Baskets e.V. 1
U14GL RD, HeLa 08.02.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1
U14GL BGK, Gym. 09.02.2020 15:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL SCN, Lütjenmoor 16.02.2020 12:00:00 1. SC Norderstedt 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL RD, HeLa 22.02.2020 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 1. SC Norderstedt 1
U14GL FL, HLA 23.02.2020 10:00:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL FL, HLA 07.03.2020 16:00:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U14GL RD, HeLa 21.03.2020 10:30:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GL RD, HeLa 21.03.2020 10:30:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 BBC Rendsburg 3
U14GO RD, HeLa 27.10.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 10.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 10:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U14GO REIN, SWS 24.11.2019 13:00:00 TSV Reinbek 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO ITZ, SSG 01.12.2019 12:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 12.01.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Westerland 1
U14GO HL, LT 09.02.2020 13:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO KI, Rev. 16.02.2020 11:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO RD, HeLa 23.02.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Reinbek 1
U14GO WESTL, GYMNASIUM 08.03.2020 12:00:00 TSV Westerland 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14GO BGK, Gym. 15.03.2020 15:30:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO KI, Rev. 03.11.2019 13:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U14WO NMS, AvH 01.12.2019 14:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO ITZ, SSG 07.12.2019 15:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, Herder 01.02.2020 15:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 09.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U14WO HL, LT 16.02.2020 13:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U14WO RD, HeLa 22.02.2020 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TS Einfeld 1
U16ML RD, HeLa 26.10.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U16ML REIN, SWS 24.11.2019 15:30:00 TSV Reinbek 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16ML RD, HeLa 30.11.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TS Einfeld 1
U16ML BGK, Gym. 08.12.2019 15:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 2 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16ML NMS, AvH 22.12.2019 10:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16ML BGK, Gym. 02.02.2020 15:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 2 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16ML NMS, AvH 15.02.2020 12:00:00 TS Einfeld 1 BBC Rendsburg 2
U16ML RD, HeLa 22.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Kronshagen 2
U16ML RD, HeLa 23.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TSV Reinbek 1
U16ML RD, Herder 07.03.2020 13:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 TS Einfeld 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 02.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U16MO BGOST, Weberschule 09.11.2019 15:30:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 30.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U16MO ITZ, SSG 07.12.2019 13:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 11.01.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U16MO RD, Herder 01.02.2020 13:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16MO HL. TTS 08.02.2020 16:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16MO RD, HeLa 22.02.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U16MO KI, Rev. 21.03.2020 14:00:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO KI, Rev. 26.10.2019 12:15:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO BGOST, Weberschule 02.11.2019 11:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 09.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 23.11.2019 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 08.12.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 15.12.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U16WO ITZ, SSG 18.01.2020 13:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO KI, Rev. 02.02.2020 11:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO BGOST, Weberschule 08.02.2020 14:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 15.02.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U16WO RD, HeLa 29.02.2020 16:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U18MO BGK, Gym. 26.10.2019 13:00:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 02.11.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1
U18MO BGOST, Weberschule 09.11.2019 18:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO ITZ, SSG 16.11.2019 13:00:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, Herder 24.11.2019 13:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U18MO NORT, Grundschule 30.11.2019 17:00:00 TuS Nortorf 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 18.01.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 TSV Kronshagen 1
U18MO BSVK, MEHRZWECKHALLE 25.01.2020 19:30:00 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO HL. TTS 08.02.2020 14:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18MO RD, HeLa 15.02.2020 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1
U18MO RD, Herder 07.03.2020 15:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U18WO RD, HeLa 27.10.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Kieler TB 1
U18WO HL, LT 03.11.2019 15:00:00 Lübecker TS 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18WO RD, HeLa 16.11.2019 14:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 BG Ostholstein 1
U18WO FL, HLA 01.12.2019 14:00:00 TSB Flensburg 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18WO KI, Rev. 26.01.2020 13:30:00 Kieler TB 1 BBC Rendsburg 1
U18WO RD, HeLa 09.02.2020 12:00:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Lübecker TS 1
U18WO BGOST, Weberschule 22.02.2020 16:00:00 BG Ostholstein 1 BBC Rendsburg 1

Basketball-Club Rendsburg e. V. | Rendsburg Twisters
Gravensteiner Weg 20
24768 Rendsburg
Impressum